DLC Teams 2020


#1 RACEFOXX

Endurance-Racing

  • Max Böttcher
  • Stefan Hesterberg
  • Danjiel Peric

#2 LIONCRAFT - Endurance - Team

Endurance-Racing

  • Sunny KOENEN
  • Matze MÜLLER
  • Jochen Schermuly

Sponsor / Bewerber: LIONCRAFT / MSC Porz

#3 PEPE-TUNING

Endurance-Racing

  • Sebastian Tesch
  • Maurice Ullrich

#4 HMC Hannover

Moto 1000

  • HMC Hannover
  • Thorsten Hohnemann
  • Steve Jacobs
  • Mario Mantai

Sponsor / Bewerber: HMC Hannover, ADAC Niedersachesn

#5 ViVa Endurance by Peuker&Streeb

Endurance-Racing

  • Michael Rapp
  • Rüdiger Hauß
  • Hannes Runge
  • Daniel Fischer

#6 BoxerCup 2.0

Moto 1000

  • Marvin Jürgens
  • Daniel Werth
  • Kyle Fourie

#7 Aprilia Grebenstein

Endurance-Racing

  • Andreas Scheffel
  • Oliver Skach
  • Ralph Uhlig

#8 Talentfrei RACING

Moto 1000

  • Frank Pohle
  • Andreas Olschenka
  • Stephan Krieger

#9 ERSP

Endurance-Racing

  • Eric Preßler
  • Philipp Stark
  • Joey den Besten

Sponsor / Bewerber: ADAC Pfalz e.V.

#10 PRT Zweiradteam

Moto 600

  • Thorben Hilker
  • Martin Ley

#11 Team Lexware

Moto 1000

  • Jörg Teuchert
  • Nils Ender

#12 twelve-racing by Vitalzentrum Jansen

Moto 1000

  • Philip Becker
  • Marc Buchner

#14 Bridgestone PPS Performance racing

Moto 1000

  • Michiel Burger
  • Daniel Vermaas

Sponsor / Bewerber: Bridgestone PPS , Bridgestone PPS

#15 Arlows Racing Team

Moto 1000

  • Robert Conrads
  • Ludwig Plinke
  • Sascha Schoder
  • Justus Weinke

Sponsor / Bewerber: Arlows GmbH

#17 RTC-Team

Endurance-Racing

  • Leon Franz
  • Lars Hindsch
  • Bernhard Müller
  • Marius Reichel

#19 Angleitner-Strauss-Wahr

Moto 1000

  • Thomas Angleitner
  • Joachim Stauss
  • Bernd Wahr

#20 PS Sport Motorrad Magazin - Racing Team

Moto 1000

  • Fabian Dresler
  • Tobias Münchinger
  • Achim Steinmacher

Sponsor / Bewerber: Motor Presse Stuttgart

#21 MSC Rockenberg Motobike-Racing

Moto 600

  • Kai Bamberger
  • Franz Streicher
  • Richard Stachon

#22 Arlows Racing Team V2

Moto 600

  • Tobias Brost
  • Justin Hänse
  • Kevin Mattfeldt

#23 RACECAMP

Moto 1000

  • Sebastian Lönneker
  • Mathias Scharf
  • Felix Teschen

#27 CS-77 Motor-Sport-Technik

Moto 1000

  • Bernhard Heske
  • Patrick Hoff
  • Thomas Streicher

Sponsor / Bewerber: www.cs-77.de

#28 MVP Racing

Moto 1000

  • Günther Klingsporn
  • Andreas Lenz
  • Marcus Vollmer

#33 S.C.K. Racing

Moto 600

  • Stefan Klein
  • Christopher Meurer
  • Kirill Müller

#37 Moto4race

Moto 600

  • André Klein
  • Sebastian Schnabel
  • Steven Volk

#39 Wagner Wahr Motorsport

Moto 1000

  • Rainer Wagner
  • SANDRO Wagner
  • Kevin Wahr

#41 MGB Racing

Moto 1000

  • Maurice Mouton
  • Gerwin Nehr
  • Uwe Beckmann

#43 RS-RACING-PROJECT

Moto 1000

  • Mathias Scheel
  • Daniel Richter
  • Thomas Hofmann
  • Guido Wemhöner

Sponsor / Bewerber: BIKETEILE-SERVICE.DE, BIKETEILE-SERVICE

#46 Monkey Racing Münsterland

Moto 600

  • Nico Heidtkamp
  • Lucas Heming
  • Patrick Stockhorst

Sponsor / Bewerber: Innoself

#50 AWR Racing Team

Moto 1000

  • Bernd Ruber
  • Marc Ruber
  • Kevin Sieder

#55 Sovit Energy Racing Team

Moto 1000

  • Sascha Muth
  • Nico Chris Madsack
  • Marco Muth
  • Kay Stoicsics

#57 Team RAVENOL Endurance Motorsport

Moto 600

  • Christoph Beinlich
  • Marco Conrad
  • Dominik Borgelt
  • Ralf Eckert
  • Alessandro Bartheld

Sponsor / Bewerber: Ravenol, Carbonadi, Motorrad Borgelt, GSG - M

#58 Edeka Engels Racing Team

Moto 1000

  • Jürgen Geyer
  • Reiner Heinrichs
  • Karsten Jehle

#59 Old Man on the Bagger

Moto 600

  • Thomas Pietzsch
  • Tobias Heidler
  • Marco Schneider

#65 PS Racing Team

Endurance-Racing

  • Peter Schumann
  • Thomas Schulze

Sponsor / Bewerber: PS Racing Team Kassel

#67 Indian Racing Team by Geigercars

Endurance-Racing

  • Hajo Ammermann
  • Thomas Pfromm
  • Tim Sämmer

#72 Team MG Racetec JUNIOR

Moto 1000

  • Marcel Koch
  • Hendrik Kupi
  • David Lenz

#75 OBG Racing

Moto 1000

  • Birgit Kohlhaas
  • Michael Kohlhaas
  • Joachim Kimmerle

#77 Team 77

Moto 600

  • Martin Köhler
  • Pascal Schneider
  • Marvin Wendel

Sponsor / Bewerber: ADAC Pfalz e.V.

#83 Die glorreichen 7

Endurance-Racing

  • Max Menzel
  • Sven Menzel
  • Ralf Uhlig

#84 Bike Parts- Interbike Racing Team

Moto 1000

  • Nicky De Wit
  • bram lambrechts

#85 Frostbeulen Racing

Endurance-Racing

  • Marten Batschun
  • Sebastian Bruch
  • Rainer Bäcker
  • Martin Mockenhaupt

#88 LWR-Endurance

Endurance-Racing

  • Marco Klohoker
  • Matthias Geißler
  • Dirk Schnieders
  • Christian Kengels
  • Jean-Luc Florsch

#96 Bornhäusser Motorradsport

Moto 1000

  • Marc Bornhäusser
  • Daryl Dörlich
  • Pascal Steiner

#98 98 Racing Team

Moto 1000

  • Rouven Fassbender
  • David Frick
  • Dominik Frick
  • Michael Körber

Sponsor / Bewerber: Kevin Niethammer

#99 Carbonadi Racing Team

Moto 600

  • Mike Krnac
  • René Liebschner
  • Lukas Franke

#100 HCR- DUCATI LUX

Moto 1000

  • Stephane Mertens
  • Didier JADOUL
  • Marc FISSETTE

#104 JAVERA Endurance Racing

Moto 600

  • Rainer Dietz
  • James Mejias
  • Vejdi Türker

#111 Twin Cup Legends

Endurance-Racing

  • Timo Krüger
  • Mirko Skeide
  • Jens Theuer

#112 Bazinga Racing

Moto 1000

  • Wilhelm Becker
  • Carsten Dederichs
  • Mirco Geßner

#114 Durynek Racing Team

Endurance-Racing

  • Mariusz Durynek
  • Jaroslaw Szczesny

#117 EGS-Moto Racing Team

Moto 1000

  • Felix Müller
  • Tim Stadtmueller

#118 BS Racing

Moto 1000

  • Lukas Springmann
  • Janik Becker
  • Tobias Ruf

#121 CMP Motorsport

Moto 1000

  • Peter Birnbach
  • Christian Hoffmann
  • Marcel Wiemers

#127 National-Moto

Moto 1000

  • Ben De Bondt
  • Tim Eby
  • Thomas Hainthaler

#137 Motorsportschool

Moto 1000

  • COME GEENEN
  • Gian Mertens

#148 Star Racing

Moto 1000

  • ARNOUD KAMP
  • Arno Post
  • Roy van den Nieuwendijk

#166

Moto 600

  • Ingo Bischoff
  • Wolfgang Brunner
  • Jens Theuer

#171 HRE

Endurance-Racing

  • Ronny Borsdorf
  • Moritz Jenkner
  • Leon Ratzel
  • Oliver Schön

#172 Druijff racing Kawasaki

Moto 1000

  • Alexander Klaassen
  • Vasco van der valk

Sponsor / Bewerber: Druijff Racing

#173 HSR Racing Gengelbach Motorsport

Moto 1000

  • Bastian Ubl
  • Nils Schäfer

Sponsor / Bewerber: HSR Racing Gengelbach Motorsport, HSR

#174 Lux-Moto Racing

Moto 600

  • Stig Dupuis
  • Kevin Kaut

#180 Das 180 Jahre Team

Moto 1000

  • Klaus Quell
  • Jürgen Speck
  • Rudi Lupfer

#199 WAM Racing

Moto 1000

  • Alfred Braun
  • Frank Knauer
  • Mischa Friedrich

#203 PEPE Tuning

Endurance-Racing

  • Volker Raab
  • Sebastian Tesch
  • Maurice Ulrich

#222 Flying Buffs

Endurance-Racing

  • Przemyslaw Demianiuk
  • Pawel Sobczyk
  • Grzegorz Ulkowski
  • Piotr Grylicki
  • Adam Wężyk

#225 EMM-Racing

Moto 1000

  • Laslo Heyden
  • Simon Keller
  • Florian Stritt

#250 MCA Racing

Moto 1000

  • Kjell Karthin
  • Danny Märtz
  • Stefan Schmidt

#294 TMC

Moto 1000

  • Klaus Holzer
  • Hans-Christopher Trost

Sponsor / Bewerber: Bell food group

#317 Yamaha Cup Brothers

Moto 600

  • Jan Schmidt
  • Emanuele Volpi

#331 R+S Motorsport

Moto 1000

  • Torsten Schreiter
  • Oliver Rodenhäuser
  • Harald Thiel

#411 SEC ONE Endurance Racing

Endurance-Racing

  • Stefan Bernström
  • Björn Ljungkvist Tideström
  • Håkan Stensby

Sponsor / Bewerber: SEC

#441 SEC-2Fast4U

Moto 1000

  • Jan Greven
  • Krister Skoglund
  • Björn Svensson

Sponsor / Bewerber: SEC

#490 PapageiRACING

Moto 600

  • Franzi Melch
  • Jonas Wittwer
  • Alexander David Diewald

#560 Das 180 Jahre Team

Moto 1000

  • Klaus Quell
  • Jürgen Speck
  • Rudi Lupfer

#707 German Pitbike

Moto 600

  • Benjamin LANG
  • Jens Reese

#973 Paranoia Racing Team

Moto 1000

  • Dominik Brieg
  • Allesandro Giovanni Kopp
  • Boris Ljaschko

Last refresh 2019-12-03 17:23:49